Promotional Homes

NOTE: Prices posted are for the home only and DO NOT include piers, crawlspace, or basement. All pricing and availability is subject to change. Please call the sales center for up to date information on these promotional clearance mobile homes.

UPDATED: May 13, 2026

Butler Sales Center

Display Home

Original Price

Savings

Final Price

Status

112,300

7,000

105,300

Sale Pending

174,200

7,500

166,700

Sale Pending

195,300

15,000

180,300

Available

Greensburg Sales Center

DISPLAY HOME

Original Price

Savings

Final Price

Status

129,200

5,000

124,200

Sale Pending

107,400

7,000

100,400

Available

174,400

10,000

164,400

Available

170,400

15,000

155,400

Available

96,300

3,000

93,300

Sale Pending

New Alexandria Sales Center

DISPLAY HOME

Original Price

Savings

Final Price

Status

162,400

4,000

158,400

Available

127,600

4,000

123,600

Sale Pending

216,800

15,000

201,800

Sale Pending

Prospect Sales Center

DISPLAY HOME

Original Price

Savings

Final Price

Status

105,000

6,000

99,000

Sale Pending

122,100

10,000

112,100

Sale Pending

139,400

10,000

129,400

Available

191,400

15,000

176,400

Available

199,000

15,000

184,000

Available

Vandergrift Sales Center

DISPLAY HOME

Original Price

Savings

Final Price

Status

122,100

10,000

112,100

Sale Pending

139,400

10,000

129,400

Available

178,200

20,000

158,200

Sale Pending

Schedule Appointment
Financing Inquiry